SCC-Etapp2-2008fr 2008-05-23 13:56
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H17-  (373)  B 3100 m                      

    1          Henrik Löfås              83     3 Stora Tuna OK                13:21 S        
    2          Anders Holmberg           84    15 Järla IF OK                  13:32 S        
    3          Giacomo Seidenari         79    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       13:40 S        
    4          Graham Gristwood          84    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       13:42 S        
    5          Anders Skarholt           86    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        13:52 S        
    6          Peter Hemmyr              77    15 Järla IF OK                  13:55 S        
    7          John Fredriksson          86    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        14:04 S        
    8          Anders Hedman             80    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       14:18 S        
    9          Jonas Nordström           91    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               14:33 S        
   10          Casper Giding             73    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       14:37 S        
   11          Martin Johnsson           76    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       14:44 S        
   12          Greger Tysk               79     3 Leksands OK                  14:51 S        
   13          Andrew Quin               78    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       14:52 S        
   14          Martin Larbo              75    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       14:53 S        
   15          Markus Martinelle         80     5 Gävle OK                     15:04 S        
   16          Viktor Funcke             82    21 Norbergs OK                  15:05 S        
   17          Joakim Gunnarsson         80    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         15:06 S        
   18          Hans-Olof Amblie                   Bäkkelaget SK                15:07 S        
   19          Peter Jönsson                   15 Järla IF OK                  15:10 S        
   20          Rickard Ohlsson           91    15 Haninge SOK                  15:13 S        
   21          Dan Wester                84    15 Järla IF OK                  15:15 S        
   21          Niklas Å Wrane            73    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            15:15 S        
   23          Erik Pettersson           90    15 Attunda OK                   15:19 S        
   24          Kent Ohlsson              89    15 Haninge SOK                  15:21 S        
   25          Mikael Nilsson            89    15 Snättringe SK                15:22 S        
   25          Anders Axling             82    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        15:22 S        
   27          Oliver Lindblad Peterse   90    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            15:24 S        
   28          Mikael Jansson            77    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       15:26 S        
   28          Erik Ivarsson Sandberg    87    23 OK Denseln                   15:26 S        
   30          Michael Refors            91    15 Järla IF OK                  15:29 S        
   30          Johan Ställberg           80    15 Tullinge SK                  15:29 S        
   32          Christian Kollberg        91    15 Järla IF OK                  15:32 S        
   33          Magnus Nordström          84    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               15:36 S        
   33          Anders Lindberg           85     8 Söderhamns OK                15:36 S        
   35          Magnus Thurén             77     1 Ronneby OK                   15:37 S        
   35          Henrik Persson            75    15 Tullinge SK                  15:37 S        
   37          Henric Carlsson           84    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       15:38 S        
   38          Markus Fredlund           90    15 Tullinge SK                  15:45 S        
   38          Göran Thimberg                  15 Söders SOL Tyresö            15:45 S        
   38          Richard Nordberg          66    15 OK Ravinen                   15:45 S        
   41          Jan Hollbeck              64    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         15:52 S        
   42          Axel Wikström             90    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            15:53 S        
   43          Johan Kärrström           90    15 Tullinge SK                  15:55 S        
   44          Mårten Waldenfjord        72    15 Järfälla OK                  15:57 S        
   45          Daniel Lindgren           91    17 Sigtuna OK                   16:03 S        
   46          Patric de Boussard        72    15 IFK Enskede                  16:05 S        
   47          Andrea Bruno              84    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       16:09 S        
   47          Torbjörn Lännevall        61    17 OK Roslagen                  16:09 S        
   47          Robert Elverö             64    15 Väsby OK                     16:09 S        
   50          Jonas Sandström                 15 Järfälla OK                  16:10 S        
   51          Anders Boström            82    15 Järfälla OK                  16:12 S        
   52          Tobias Toresson           90    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        16:13 S        
   53          Jonas Karlsson            84     3 Dalaportens OL               16:14 S        
   54          Olle Karlsson             87    15 Tullinge SK                  16:16 S        
   55          Joel Lännevall            88    17 OK Roslagen                  16:18 S        
   56          Gunnar Lindberg           80    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         16:29 S        
   57          Johan Hedman              77    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            16:31 S        
   58          Johan Carlsson                  15 Tullinge SK                  16:33 S        
   59          Oskar Daniels             90    15 Attunda OK                   16:35 S        
   60          Håkan Siderquist                15 OK Ravinen                   16:36 S        
   61          Anders Boström            89    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         16:38 S        
   62          Torbjörn Kölzow           91    15 OK Ravinen                   16:39 S        
   63          Roine Andersson           60    17 Rånäs OK                     16:40 S        
   63          Tomas Håkansson                 16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        16:40 S        
   65          Ove Hedlund               73    15 IFK Enskede                  16:41 S        
   66          John Solbreck             70    17 OK Roslagen                  16:42 S        
   67          David Stridfeldt          82    15 Järfälla OK                  16:43 S        
   67          Anton Lif                 60       Rhens BK                     16:43 S        
   69          Anders Brinkman           65    15 Järla IF OK                  16:44 S        
   70          Ola Hultin                66    17 OK Roslagen                  16:47 S        
   70          Jonas Kärrström           90    15 Tullinge SK                  16:47 S        
   72          Thomas Werme              89    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        16:48 S        
   72          Mats Fryxell              64    15 Tullinge SK                  16:48 S        
   74          Joel Ahlqvist             73    15 Skarpnäcks OL                16:49 S        
   74          Alistair Landels          68     3 Stora Tuna OK                16:49 S        
   76          Niklas Wansölin           86    15 OK Ravinen                   16:52 S        
   77          Andreas Svensson          77    20 Falköpings AIK OK            16:55 S        
   78          Adam Ivarsson             90    15 Haninge SOK                  16:56 S        
   79          Oskar Nordmark            91    15 Järfälla OK                  16:58 S        
   80          Patrik Gunnarsson         76    21 Västerås SOK                 16:59 S        
   80          Mats Edengren             74    16 Nyköpings OK                 16:59 S        
   82          Kent Lundvall             79    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         17:00 S        
   83          Björn Nilsson             72    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         17:03 S        
   83          Jonas Giding              65    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         17:03 S        
   85          Jonas Eriksson            76    17 Rånäs OK                     17:07 S        
   85          Niclas Behrenfeldt        84    15 Skarpnäcks OL                17:07 S        
   85          Jan Carlsson              64    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            17:07 S        
   88          Andreas Fredriksson       72    15 Attunda OK                   17:08 S        
   88          Patrik Eklund             82    12 KFUM Örebro OK               17:08 S        
   90          Magnus Ehrin                    15 IFK Enskede                  17:15 S        
   91          Ulrik Englund             68    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         17:18 S        
   92          Johannes Falk             78    15 Sundbybergs IK               17:20 S        
   93          Henrik Skoglund           74    16 IFK Södertälje               17:22 S        
   93          Peter Nordström           62    15 Täby OK                      17:22 S        
   95          Anders Platt              85    15 Järla IF OK                  17:23 S        
   96          Carl-Johan Högberg        90    16 Eskilstuna OL                17:29 S        
   96          Håkan Brandberg           66    17 Långhundra IF                17:29 S        
   96          Johan Lundvall            66    15 Täby OK                      17:29 S        
   99          Peter Albinsson           68    15 IFK Enskede                  17:30 S        
   99          Fredrik Örnlid            70    15 Täby OK                      17:30 S        
  101          Per Carlberg              65    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         17:31 S        
  102          Kalle Andreasson          81    15 Gustavsbergs OK              17:32 S        
  103          Stefan Gustafsson         59    15 Skarpnäcks OL                17:35 S        
  104          Oskar Karlin              78    15 IMP050 Centrum OK            17:37 S        
  104          Magnus Sterner            66    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL          17:37 S        
  106          Jörgen Ekman              63    18 Västvärmlands OK             17:39 S        
  107          Axel Mattsson             89    15 Järla IF OK                  17:41 S        
  108          Torbjörn Bergman          55    15 Tullinge SK                  17:42 S        
  109          Peter Ridefelt            59    17 OK Linné                     17:43 S        
  110          P-O Ivarsson              51    15 Haninge SOK                  17:44 S        
  111          Erik Wallin               88    17 IF Thor                      17:46 S        
  112          Sven Giselsson            62     1 Ronneby OK                   17:49 S        
  112          Jan-Olof Bogren           64    15 Sundbybergs IK               17:49 S        
  114          Pontus Bergström          84    15 OK Österåker                 17:50 S        
  114          Tommy Nilsson             69    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            17:50 S        
  116          Patrik Axelsson           91    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         17:51 S        
  117          Ola Svärd                 70    15 Haninge SOK                  17:53 S        
  118          Johan Tallhage            60    15 Skarpnäcks OL                17:55 S        
  119          Jan Gottfridson           56    21 Norbergs OK                  17:57 S        
  120          Viktor Lindberg           91    17 OK Roslagen                  17:58 S        
  120          Robert Sandberg           91    17 OK Roslagen                  17:58 S        
  122          Jonas Hellman             90    15 Haninge SOK                  17:59 S        
  123          Joakim Skantze                  15 Sundbybergs IK               18:04 S        
  124          Rolf Karlsson             58    15 Järla IF OK                  18:05 S        
  124          Joel Berring                    15 IMP050 Centrum OK            18:05 S        
  126          Henrik Andersson          81    12 OK Tylöskog                  18:06 S        
  126          Torbjörn Olsson           71    15 Sundbybergs IK               18:06 S        
  128          Johan Sundvall            90    15 Järla IF OK                  18:07 S        
  129          Kristofer Thorslund       79    15 Väsby OK                     18:09 S        
  129          Henrik Hammas             91    15 Väsby OK                     18:09 S        
  131          Ove Rinnbäck              64    15 OK Ravinen                   18:10 S        
  131          Terje Lund                70    21 Västerås SOK                 18:10 S        
  133          Anders Nissar             57    15 Järla IF OK                  18:11 S        
  134          Jörgen Axell              59    15 Enebybergs IF                18:12 S        
  135          Peter Kolmskog            83    15 Sundbybergs IK               18:13 S        
  136          Anders Mattsson           61    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               18:17 S        
  137          Dane Cavanagh             84    15 Tullinge SK                  18:20 S        
  138          Jonas Nylund              63    15 IMP050 Centrum OK            18:21 S        
  139          Tobias Steen              91    15 Haninge SOK                  18:22 S        
  139          Lukas Funk                86    15 Sundbybergs IK               18:22 S        
  139          Emil Hyttinen             88    16 Eskilstuna OL                18:22 S        
  142          Magnus Cederlöf           74    15 Järfälla OK                  18:23 S        
  143          Daniel Olsen              81    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        18:24 S        
  144          Anders Kolmskog           71    15 Sundbybergs IK               18:25 S        
  145          Erik Amberg               87    15 Järla IF OK                  18:27 S        
  146          Anders Karlsson           90    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         18:28 S        
  147          Robert Larsson            78    21 Norbergs OK                  18:30 S        
  148          Stefan Nordström          80    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               18:31 S        
  149          Mats Orbert               67    15 Attunda OK                   18:32 S        
  150          Kjell Winblad                      Rhens BK                     18:33 S        
  151          Bengt Langels             81    15 Skarpnäcks OL                18:35 S        
  152          Mårten Sundh              89    15 Sundbybergs IK               18:39 S        
  152          Urban Larsson             55    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        18:39 S        
  154          Torgny Toresson           61    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        18:40 S        
  155          Jesper Eriksson           89    15 OK Ravinen                   18:42 S        
  156          Samuel Henriksson         76    15 Skarpnäcks OL                18:43 S        
  156          Axel Roos Hansson         91    15 Täby OK                      18:43 S        
  158          Tommy Ivarsson            74    14 Hässleby SOK                 18:45 S        
  159          Stefan Knorn              58    15 Attunda OK                   18:47 S        
  160          Lars Klasson              65    15 OK Ravinen                   18:48 S        
  161          Rasmus Westergren         81    14 Kalmar OK                    18:50 S        
  161          Kenth Berggren            64    15 Tullinge SK                  18:50 S        
  163          Olof Persson              51    15 Snättringe SK                18:51 S        
  163          Peter Zetterström         64    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            18:51 S        
  165          Kjell Bengtsson           58    15 Haninge SOK                  18:52 S        
  166          Tommy Lindgren            66    17 Sigtuna OK                   18:54 S        
  166          Gösta Forsén              66    15 Tullinge SK                  18:54 S        
  168          Rasmus Behrenfeldt        90    15 Skarpnäcks OL                18:56 S        
  168          Jonas Fors                88    15 Solna OK                     18:56 S        
  170          Henrik Wiklund            85    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         18:57 S        
  171          Kalle Zetterström         91    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            19:00 S        
  172          Hampus Nord               91    15 Nynäshamns OK                19:05 S        
  173          Gustav Bergman            90    15 OK Ravinen                   19:07 S        
  173          Lars Grankvist            49    15 Väsby OK                     19:07 S        
  175          Arvid Eriksson            91    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       19:08 S        
  176          Christer Arksand          67    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         19:09 S        
  177          Sven Hunhammar            64    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         19:10 S        
  177          Mikael Cronhjort          65    15 Solna OK                     19:10 S        
  179          Rudolf Hersén             65    15 Tullinge SK                  19:11 S        
  180          Peder Sunna                     15 Karlbergs SIF                19:13 S        
  181          Stefan Redtzer            65    15 Attunda OK                   19:17 S        
  181          Mats Larsson              58    15 IFK Enskede                  19:17 S        
  183          Per Öhlund                52    15 Gustavsbergs OK              19:18 S        
  184          Alf Jansson               62    15 Skarpnäcks OL                19:24 S        
  185          Håkan Redtzer             63    15 Attunda OK                   19:25 S        
  186          Torsten Schanow           56    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            19:27 S        
  187          Adam Bäckström            91    15 SoIK Hellas                  19:31 S        
  188          Thom Sandvik              54     3 Avesta OK                    19:32 S        
  188          Johan Scherlin            65    16 Nyköpings OK                 19:32 S        
  190          Joakim Jörgensen          57    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         19:33 S        
  191          Patrik Råberg                   15 Karlbergs SIF                19:35 S        
  192          Otto Brinkman             97    15 Järla IF OK                  19:38 S        
  193          Magnus Hellgren           65    15 OK Ravinen                   19:39 S        
  193          Anders Önerud             64    15 OK Ravinen                   19:39 S        
  195          Rune Rådeström            43    15 Snättringe SK                19:41 S        
  195          Johan Palmgren            61    15 Täby OK                      19:41 S        
  197          Nils-Robert Persson             15 Tullinge SK                  19:42 S        
  198          Göran Hansson             54    15 Täby OK                      19:44 S        
  199          Mats Herbert              63    15 Täby OK                      19:45 S        
  200          Oscar Walheim             91    15 Attunda OK                   19:46 S        
  200          Roland Norell             57    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            19:46 S        
  202          Jan Nellerup              55    15 Skarpnäcks OL                19:47 S        
  203          Anders Kärrström          53    15 Tullinge SK                  19:48 S        
  204          Jakob Tengvald            88    15 Solna OK                     19:49 S        
  205          Ronnie Pettersson         70    15 Haninge SOK                  19:51 S        
  205          Wincent Karlsson          59    15 Väsby OK                     19:51 S        
  207          Johan Sköld               63    17 OK Roslagen                  19:52 S        
  208          Mats Gunnemyr             66    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            19:53 S        
  208          Leif Mattsson             55    15 Järla IF OK                  19:53 S        
  210          Patrik Nilsson            91    15 Snättringe SK                19:54 S        
  211          Tommy Fröjd                     10 Sundsvalls OK                19:58 S        
  212          Martin Ahlström           80    15 IFK Enskede                  19:59 S        
  212          Love Lindström                  15 Attunda OK                   19:59 S        
  214          Claes Ek                  90    15 SoIK Hellas                  20:04 B        
  214          Jörgen Stegard            67    15 Skarpnäcks OL                20:04 B        
  216          Staffan Törnros           52    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         20:11 B        
  217          Roland Hellberg           60    15 Täby OK                      20:13 B        
  217          Rickard Hallgren                   Kliubblös                    20:13 B        
  219          Peter Wipp                62    15 Järla IF OK                  20:14 B        
  220          Joel Mongård                    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            20:15 B        
  221          Thomas Hjelmblad          65    15 Mälarö SOK                   20:16 B        
  222          Mats Nord                 64    15 Nynäshamns OK                20:17 B        
  223          Dag Svensson              65    15 OK Ravinen                   20:19 B        
  223          Joakim Olsson             90    15 Väsby OK                     20:19 B        
  223          Jakob Lindeborg           89    15 Täby OK                      20:19 B        
  226          Mathias Hellman           90    15 Haninge SOK                  20:21 B        
  226          Eddie Bjärrenholt         57    17 Rånäs OK                     20:21 B        
  226          Tomas Movin               60    15 Snättringe SK                20:21 B        
  229          Klas Tollstadius          54    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         20:22 B        
  230          Göran Andersson           53    15 Attunda OK                   20:28 B        
  231          Patrik Blomdahl           70    15 Tullinge SK                  20:29 B        
  231          Emil Lerdahl                    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            20:29 B        
  233          Thomas Wester             53    15 Gustavsbergs OK              20:32 B        
  234          Conny Axelsson            58    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         20:35 B        
  234          Martin Liljeqvist         53    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            20:35 B        
  236          Leif Carlsson             46    15 Skarpnäcks OL                20:36 B        
  236          Pär Gustavsson            60    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         20:36 B        
  238          Tage Sandberg             45    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         20:37 B        
  239          Björn Ryrlind             89    15 Täby OK                      20:41 B        
  240          Fredrik Holmström         74    15 IMP050 Centrum OK            20:47 B        
  240          David Holmström           87    17 OK Roslagen                  20:47 B        
  242          Daniel Torén              79    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         20:48 B        
  243          Johan Scharp              60    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       20:49 B        
  244          Torbjörn Trondset         57    15 Nynäshamns OK                20:53 B        
  245          Rickard Olsson            74    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       20:54 B        
  246          Matz Tapper               59    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         20:55 B        
  247          Johan Karlsten            55    15 Solna OK                     20:59 B        
  248          Niklas Källman            91    15 Järfälla OK                  21:05          
  249          Per-Ole Olsen             58    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        21:10          
  250          Christer Johansson        61    21 Köping-Kolsva OK             21:11          
  251          Tomas Holmberg            59    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         21:14          
  252          Anders Dahlin             85     3 Domnarvets GOIF              21:16          
  253          Christer Hördell          56    15 Söders SOL Tyresö            21:17          
  254          Curt Rahlén               55    15 OK Ravinen                   21:18          
  255          Kristoffer Holm           89    15 Nynäshamns OK                21:19          
  256          Per Dahlström             61    15 Tullinge SK                  21:22          
  257          Reijo Korhonen            53    15 Haninge SOK                  21:23          
  258          Christer Nordström        51    15 OK Älvsjö-Örby               21:27          
  258          Lennart Hävrén            52    15 Tullinge SK                  21:27          
  260          Lars Greilert             62    15 Haninge SOK                  21:31          
  261          Niklas Wallin             69    17 OK Roslagen                  21:36          
  262          Björn Thoren                    15 Täby OK                      21:37          
  263          Anders Berg               53    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         21:39          
  263          Jan Eric Goth             61     3 Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK         21:39          
  265          Peter Bratt               44    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         21:47          
  266          Sören Andersson                 15 Väsby OK                     21:52          
  267          Gustav Dehlén             87    20 Mariestads FK                21:55          
  267          Lars Hagrot               57    15 Täby OK                      21:55          
  269          Jonatan Lindell           67    15 IFK Enskede                  21:58          
  270          Lars Göransson            63    15 Järla IF OK                  22:02          
  270          Clas-Göran Herrgård       50    15 Täby OK                      22:02          
  272          Jonny Nilsson             55    15 Snättringe SK                22:10          
  273          Rolf Skoglund             44    15 SoIK Hellas                  22:19          
  274          Robert Cumming            67    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            22:26          
  275          Leif Lundin               64    15 Järla IF OK                  22:27          
  276          Fredrik Johansson         88    15 Snättringe SK                22:30          
  277          Fredrik Onbiner                 15 Karlbergs SIF                22:31          
  278          Oscar Gustafsson                   Klubblös                     22:33          
  279          Tommy Wendt               55    15 SoIK Hellas                  22:35          
  280          Mats Lundblad             47    15 Täby OK                      22:41          
  281          Lasse Larsson             61    15 Snättringe SK                22:43          
  282          Hans Andersson Strinnin   53    15 Attunda OK                   22:51          
  283          Erik Skoglund                   16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        22:56          
  284          Thomas Lundin             60    15 Sundbybergs IK               22:59          
  285          Lars-Gunnar Nordström     52    11 Gammelstads IF               23:00          
  286          Gunnar Åsell              48    15 IFK Enskede                  23:02          
  286          Erling Nordmark           60    15 Järfälla OK                  23:02          
  288          Edvard Davidsson          91    16 OK Klemmingen                23:09          
  289          Claes Landqvist           57    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         23:16          
  290          Örjan Tingström           65    16 OK Klemmingen                23:23          
  291          Ulf Andersson             69    15 Haninge SOK                  23:34          
  292          Dan Uggla                 63    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK         24:23          
  293          Bo Davidsson              53    15 Solna OK                     24:24          
  294          Göran Falk                52    17 IF Thor                      24:27          
  294          Mikael Källman            99    15 Järfälla OK                  24:27          
  294          Hans Rullgård             78    15 Solna OK                     24:27          
  297          Karl-Erik Bäckström       57    15 SoIK Hellas                  24:41          
  298          Ola Sundvall              63    15 Järla IF OK                  25:10          
  299          Göran Johansson           41    15 Snättringe SK                25:15          
  300          Sören Harrysson           63    15 Nynäshamns OK                25:47          
  301          Carl Emanuelsson          81    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       26:02          
  302          Joachim Refors            64    15 Järla IF OK                  26:27          
  303          Ola Gustafsson            60    14 SOK Aneby                    26:40          
  304          Sebastian Tegnebratt      88    15 OK Södertörn                 26:43          
  305          Lars Jonasson             44    15 Järfälla OK                  26:50          
  306          Olle Sjölander            85    17 OK Rodhen                    26:51          
  307          Mattias Henriksson        80    15 IMP050 Centrum OK            26:56          
  308          Henrik Wolff              64    15 Skogsluffarnas OK            27:02          
  309          John Holm                 59    15 Nynäshamns OK                27:45          
  310          Oskar Öberg               87    15 OK Ravinen                   27:47          
  311          Alessandro Magagna                 Kliubblös                    28:14          
  312          Sören Emmervall                    SOFT                         28:33          
  313          Gunnar Hellman            48    15 Haninge SOK                  28:42          
  314          Jakob Bruntse                      Klubblös                     29:31          
  315          Claes Elvhammar           57    15 Attunda OK                   29:36          
  316          Fredrik Johansson         86    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       30:36          
  317          Gunnar Falkeby            48     2 Ljungskile FK                30:43          
  318          Rune Thurén               40    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL         31:01          
  319          Christer Bergman          48    15 Skarpnäcks OL                33:24          
  320          Leif Hermundstad          40    15 Snättringe SK                33:27          
  321          Torbjörn Ohlsson          63    15 Haninge SOK                  34:58          
  322          Mikael Tjernberg          72    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        47:08          

               Peter Enander             67    15 IMP050 Centrum OK         Ej godk.          
               Rikard Seger              84    13 Hjärnarps GH OL           Ej godk.          
               Thomas Pettersson         90    17 IF Thor                   Ej godk.          
               Antonio Serini            00    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    Ej godk.          
               Martin Granqvist          78    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    Ej godk.          
               Emil Lauri                83    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    Ej godk.          
               Gustav Larson             89    15 Järfälla OK               Ej godk.          
               Calle Sundelius           91    15 Järfälla OK               Ej godk.          
               Kenneth Pettersson        57    15 Järfälla OK               Ej godk.          
               David Larson              91    15 Järfälla OK               Ej godk.          
               Victor Karlsson           91    15 Järla IF OK               Ej godk.          
               Ola Henriksson            63    15 Järla IF OK               Ej godk.          
               Robert Wallsten           75     3 Leksands OK               Ej godk.          
               Tobias Söderkvist         75    21 OK Hedströmmen            Ej godk.          
               Mattias Pousette          91    17 Rånäs OK                  Ej godk.          
               Jörgen Hector             63    15 Snättringe SK             Ej godk.          
               Mats Sundbüe              63    16 Strängnäs-Malmby OL       Ej godk.          
               Carl Fey                  69    15 Sundbybergs IK            Ej godk.          
               Jan-Anders Gredeskog      54    23 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK      Ej godk.          
               Erik From                 91    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      Ej godk.          
               Mattias Allared           80    15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      Ej godk.          
               Ola Grankvist             91    15 Täby OK                   Ej godk.          
               Johan Clemedsson          90    15 Täby OK                   Ej godk.          
               Jonas Eklund              68    17 Vallentuna-Össeby OL      Ej godk.          
               Björn Lovang              71    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    Ej godk.          
               Anders Tarandi            87    15 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK    Ej godk.          
               Björn Wistrand            82    16 OK Tor                    Ej godk.          
               Pekka Nikulainen                   SOFT                      Ej godk.          
               Daniel Fornander                   Kliubblös                 Ej godk.          
               Christer Kollberg               16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     Ej godk.          
               Fredrik Rylander                23 Regna IF                  Ej godk.          
               Steffe Thyr                     15 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK      Ej godk.          
               Kristian Lundgren               15 Stigfinnarna              Ej godk.          
               Stefan Åker                     12 OK Tisaren                Ej godk.          
               Max Bergström                   15 Söders SOL Tyresö         Ej godk.          
               Lars Berzell              62    15 Attunda OK                ej start          
               Klaes-Håkan Bejmer        54    15 Bromma-Vällingby SOK      ej start          
               Björn Löfroth             87    16 Eskilstuna OL             ej start          
               Erik Lärfars              82    17 IF Thor                   ej start          
               Erik Wiberg               79    15 Järla IF OK               ej start          
               Mattias Olofsson          89    17 OK Enen Enköping          ej start          
               Tomas Yngström            72    12 OK Tisaren                ej start          
               Tom Hollowell             61    18 OK Tyr                    ej start          
               Kurt Maxé                 54    15 Sundbybergs IK            ej start          
               Lars Axling               49    16 Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     ej start          
               Per Lengquist             70    15 Tullinge SK               ej start          
               Mathias Wilhelmsson       81    17 IF Thor                   ej start          
               Per Frost                 90     3 IFK Moras OK              ej start          
               Albin Ridefelt            91    17 OK Linné                  ej start          
               Henrik Sundqvist          90     3 Stora Tuna OK             ej start          
               Lars Forsstedt            56    15 Söders SOL Tyresö         ej start          



Återgå till huvudsidan